KU-Part

01A015 CROSS SHAFTS HS-200 RM3000V-3005V EPC Kubota online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
001. A133269277 [1]   PLATE RIGHT  
002. A133269377 [1]   PLATE LEFT  
003. A133269577 [1]   PLATE  
004. A133434477 [1]   CROSS-SHAFT D60 CAT 2 L=825  
004. A133434577 [1]   CROSS-SHAFT D60 CAT 2 L=935  
004. A133434877 [1]   CROSS-SHAFT D60 CAT 3 L=825  
004. A133434677 [1]   CROSS-SHAFT D60 CAT 3 L=965  
005. A133434877 [1]   CROSS-SHAFT D60 CAT 3 L=825  
005. A133434777 [1]   CROSS-SHAFT D60 CAT 3 L=860  
005. A133434677 [1]   CROSS-SHAFT D60 CAT 3 L=965  
005. A133435277 [1]   CROSS-SHAFT D70 CAT 3 L=860  
005. A133435177 [1]   CROSS-SHAFT Φ70 CAT.3 L=965  
006. A133435077 [1]   CROSS SHAFT TURNABLE CAT. 2 L=825  
006. A133434977 [1]   CROSS-SHAFT TURNABLE CAT3 L 965  
007. A133435377 [1]   CROSS SHAFT  
008. A133435477 [1]   BUSHING D38X20,5X41      for cat. II
008. A133435577 [1]   BUSHING D20.5-D35X53      for cat. III
009. A133435677 [1]   BRACKET FOR DRAWBAR D60  
009. A133435777 [1]   BRACKET FOR DRAWBAR D70  
010. A133435877 [1]   HOLDER FOR QUICK COUPLING HS200  
010. A133435977 [1]   HOLDER FOR LOWERED CROSS-SHAFT Φ60  
010. A133436077 [1]   QUICK COUPLING Φ70 HS200  
010. A133436177 [1]   HOLDER FOR LOWERED CROSS-SHAFT Φ70 HS200  
011. A133436777 [1]   PLATE UPP.&LOW. CROSS-SH.  
012. A133436877 [1]   FIXING BRACKET RH FOR TURNABLE CROSS-SH.  
013. A133436977 [1]   FIXING BRACKET LH FOR TURNABLE CROSS-SH.  
014. A133474677 [1]   STOP RING D60  
014. A133474977 [1]   STOP RING Φ70  
015. KK087047 [1]   HITCH PIN WITH HANDLE  
016. KK010278 [1]   BOLT W/HEAD D19X93      for cat. II
017. KK010288 [1]   BOLT WITH HANDLE D19XL93      for cat. III
018. KK010700 [1]   PIN D12 NS 555  
019. KK010885 [1]   PIN  
020. KK012951 [1]   WASHER D36-D65X3  
021. KK015825 [1]   NUT M16  
022. KK015830 [1]   NUT M20  
023. KK032770 [1]   HEX BOLT M16X70 10.9      for A133474877
023. KK032780 [1]   HEX BOLT M16X80 10.9 W/WAX      for A133474777
024. KK032807 [1]   HEX BOLT M20X100 10.9  
025. KK032824 [1]   HEX BOLT M20X105 10.9      for cat. II
025. KK032805 [1]   HEX BOLT M20X120 10.9      for cat. III
026. KK032865 [1]   HEX BOLT M20X65 10.9      for A133436777
026. KK032870 [1]   HEX BOLT M20X70 10.9      for A133474977
027. KK032956 [1]   HEX BOLT M24X55/28 10.9  
028. KK071794 [1]   BOLT W/HEAD D35X90  
029. A133474877 [1]   COLLAR FOR QUICK COUPLING D60  
029. A133474777 [1]   COLLAR FOR QUICK COUPLING D70  

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names Kubota, CNH, John Deere or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
KU-Part.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.