KU-Part

01A019 FRAME VARIOMAT RM2000-2005 EPC Kubota online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
001. A133304686 [1]   PLASTIC CUP 60X40X5  
002. A133397577 [1]   BRACKET FOR PARALLEL ROD  
003. A133397677 [1]   BRACKET FOR PARALLEL ROD  
004. A133397777 [1]   PLATE FOR SCALE  
005. A133398477 [1]   FIX FOR SPANNER SPLINT  
006. A133398577 [1]   PLATE UPPER PARALLELL ARM  
007. A133398677 [1]   PLATE LOWER PARALLELL ARM  
008. A133399277 [1]   FIX FOR PARALLELL ROD  
009. A133399477 [1]   CONNECTING ROD  
010. A133399577 [1]   BRACKET FOR TURNBUCKLE  
011. A133399877 [1]   CYLINDER BRACKET  
012. A133399977 [1]   WASHER D50-D21X10  
013. A133409433 [1]   INDICATOR CPL.  
014. A133414677 [1]   SUPPORT PLATE W/SLIDE BRG  
015. A133414833 [1]   ADJUSTABLE PULLING POINT  
016. KG01195400 [1]   TENSION PIN 12X40  
017. KG01195462 [1]   TENSION PIN 12X40  
018. KK010459 [1]   BOLT D25X104  
019. KK029773 [1]   SPRING PIN D5  
020. KK085777R [1]   AXLE INDUCTION HARDEND D50X420  
021. KK085957 [1]   BUSHING D27.02 X D33,8 X 14  
022. KK085958 [1]   SUPPORT EXTENTION KIT  
023. KK085985 [1]   THREADED PLATE  
024. KK010008 [1]   BUSHING D25.7-D35X10  
025. KK010318 [1]   BOLT W/HEAD D25.3X103  
026. KK010650 [1]   UNIVERSAL SPANNER NV 27-36  
027. KK011270 [1]   CIRCLIP 19 NS 5145  
028. KK011277 [1]   CIRCLIP 25X1.2 NS5143 GALV.  
029. KK012940 [1]   WASHER D25.4-D55X4.58  
030. KK012980 [1]   WASHER D25.5-D35X0.5  
031. KK015825 [1]   NUT M16  
032. KK015830 [1]   NUT M20  
033. KK016012 [1]   FLANGE NUT M20  
034. KK032660 [1]   HEX BOLT M12 X 60  
035. KK032745 [1]   HEX BOLT M16X45 10.9 W/WAX  
036. KK032770 [1]   HEX BOLT M16X70 10.9  
037. KK032775 [1]   HEX BOLT M16X75 10.9  
038. KK032795 [1]   HEX BOLT M16X95 10.9  
039. KK032815 [1]   HEX BOLT M20X140 10.9  
040. KK032820 [1]   HEX BOLT M20X200 10.9  
041. KK032830 [1]   HEX BOLT M20X30 10.9  
042. KK032840 [1]   HEX BOLT M20X40 10.9  
043. KK032845 [1]   HEX BOLT M20X45 10.9  
044. KK032855 [1]   HEX BOLT M20X55 10.9  
045. KK071829 [1]   BOLT WITH GROVE D25.35X54  
046. KK071853 [1]   INDICATOR  
047. KK074319 [1]   BUSHING D16.5-D25.5X19  
048. KK075880 [1]   SLIDE BRG W/ FLANGE D20.25X27-D30/22  
049. KK075889 [1]   BUSHING D34.5-D44.5X135  
050. KK077028 [1]   BUSHING D26-D35X73  
051. KK077029 [1]   BUSHING D35.5-D40X24  
052. KK088061 [1]   CONNECTING PIECE PARALLELL ROD  
053. KK301223 [1]   CONE D20.5-D32X12  
054. KK310075 [1]   SLIDE BRG W-FLANGE D20X16-D30X13  
055. KK361120 [1]   TURNBUCKLE 390-520  
056. KK361143 [1]   TURNBUCKLE M36X 4X 468+210  

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names Kubota, CNH, John Deere or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
KU-Part.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.