KU-Part

01A002 BODY - 8 RM2000-2005 EPC Kubota online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
001. A133217961 [1]   WASHER D16.25-D31.2X11  
002. A133229486 [1]   LANDSIDE KNIFE RIGHT  
002. A133229586 [1]   LANDSIDE KNIFE LEFT  
003. A133230330 [1]   BAG W/SCREWS AND WASHER  
004. A133397377 [1]   LANDSIDE SHORT R/L  
005. A133397477 [1]   LANDSIDE LONG R/L  
006. A133450477 [1]   MOULDBOARD 14-18 NO.8 RIGHT  
006. A133450577 [1]   MOULDBOARD 14-18 NO.8 LEFT  
006. A133450677 [1]   MOULDBOARD 14-20 NO.9&19 RIGHT  
006. A133450777 [1]   MOULDBOARD 14-20 NO.9&19 LEFT  
006. A133450877 [1]   MOULDBOARD BODY NO 28 RIGHT  
006. A133450977 [1]   MOULDBOARD BODY NO 28 LEFT  
007. A133451977 [1]   CONNECTION PIECE RIGHT      A-saddle
007. A133452077 [1]   CONNECTION PIECE LEFT      A-saddle
008. A133452177 [1]   CONNECTING PIECE NO. 19 R  
008. A133452277 [1]   CONNECTING PIECE NO. 19 L  
009. A133452377 [1]   SADDLE W/SUPPORT RIGHT      E-saddle
009. A133452477 [1]   SADDLE W/SUPPORT LEFT      E-saddle
010. A133452577 [1]   SADDLE A RIGHT      A-saddle
010. A133452677 [1]   SADDLE A LEFT      A-saddle
011. A133452977 [1]   BRACKET FOR EXTRA STAY RIGHT      No.9
011. A133453077 [1]   BRACKET FOR EXTRA STAY LEFT      No.9
011. A133452777 [1]   BRACKET FOR STAY  
011. A133452877 [1]   BRACKET FOR STAY  
012. A133499186 [1]   TRAHSBOARD R  
012. A133499286 [1]   TRASHBOARD L.  
013. A133500586 [1]   BRACKET FOR TRASHBOARD RIGHT  
013. A133500686 [1]   BRACKET FOR TRASHBOARD LEFT  
014. KK013228R [1]   CS BOLT M12X34  
015. KK013234R [1]   SHAREBOLT M12X38  
016. KK013332R [1]   BOLT M14X34 W/NUT  
017. KK031905 [1]   CONICAL SCREW M16X55 12.9  
018. KK031909 [1]   CONICAL SCREW M16X90 12.9  
019. KK033100R [1]   CS BOLT M12X30  
020. KK033107R [1]   BOLT M12X35 W/NUT  
021. KK053090R [1]   REVERSIBLE POINT R BOXED W/BOLTS  
021. KK063090R [1]   REVERSIBLE POINT L BOXED W/BOLTS  
022. KK073091R [1]   SHARE KNIFE R.  
022. KK073092R [1]   SHARE KNIFE L.  
023. KK073250R [1]   SHINPIECE R.      No.8 and 28
023. KK073251R [1]   SHINPIECE L.      No.8 and 28
023. KK073256R [1]   SHINPIECE R.      No.9
023. KK073257R [1]   SHINPIECE L.      No.9
024. KK073614R [1]   WEARING PIECE FOR 073609  
025. KK073803R [1]   STAY      Body nr.8 and 9, A saddle
025. KK063801R [1]   STAY      Body nr.8, 28
025. KK073831R [1]   STAY E-SADDLE R/L      Body nr.9, long stay
025. KK073830R [1]   STAY A-SADDLE R/L      Body nr.9, long stay
025. KK083809R [1]   STAY A-SADDLE R/L      Body nr.28 A saddle
025. KK083810R [1]   STAY E-SADDLE BODY NO 28      Body nr.28 E saddle
025. KK063806R [1]   STAY      A-saddle
026. KK083235R [1]   FURROW SPLITTER W/BOLT  
027. KK012919 [1]   WASHER D13.0XD24.0X2.50  
028. KK012922 [1]   WASHER D17-D40X4.58  
029. KK012927 [1]   WASHER D17.0XD30X3  
030. KK013333 [1]   CONE SCREW M14X34  
031. KK013346 [1]   CONE SCREW M14X45 GALV.  
032. KK015825 [1]   NUT M16  
033. KK015830 [1]   NUT M20  
034. KK016015 [1]   FLANGE NUT M14 GALV.  
035. KK032725 [1]   HEX BOLT M16X27 10.9  
036. KK032735 [1]   HEX BOLT M16X35 10.9  
037. KK073000 [1]   SHARE 12 F/REV.POINT RIGHT      30CM
037. KK073001 [1]   SHARE 12 F/REV.POINT LEFT      30CM
037. KK073002 [1]   SHARE 14 F/REV.POINT RIGHT      35CM
037. KK073003 [1]   SHARE 14 F/REV.POINT LEFT      35CM
037. KK073004 [1]   SHARE 16 F/REV.POINT RIGHT      40CM
037. KK073005 [1]   SHARE 16 F/REV.POINT LEFT      40CM
037. KK073006 [1]   SHARE 18 F/REV.POINT RIGHT      45CM
037. KK073007 [1]   SHARE 18 F/REV.POINT LEFT      45CM
037. KK073008 [1]   SHARE 20 F/REV.POINT RIGHT      50CM
037. KK073009 [1]   SHARE 20 F/REV.POINT LEFT      50CM
037. KK073042 [1]   FLUSH FIT SHARE 14 R  
037. KK073043 [1]   FLUSH FIT SHARE 14 L  
037. KK073044 [1]   FLUSH FIT SHARE 16 R  
037. KK073045 [1]   FLUSH FIT SHARE 16 L  

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names Kubota, CNH, John Deere or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
KU-Part.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.