KU-Part

L03700 HYDRAULIC ROTATION BY MOTOR - FRONT MOUNT SNOWBLOWER EPC Kubota online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
010. 7770001983 [1]   HOSE SUPPORT      0.0000(lbs); 0.000
020. 7006002294 [1]   Hose clamp      0.0000(lbs); 0.000
030. 7559901325 [1]   BOLT,HEX      0.0000(lbs); 0.000
040. 7559931913 [1]   NUT UYLON INSERT      0.0176(lbs); 0.008
050. 7770001995 [1]   CYLINDER 2" X 4"      0.0000(lbs); 0.000
050. 7006002126 [1]   CYLINDER 2" X 4" - SEAL KIT      0.0000(lbs); 0.000
060. 7006000914 [2]   ELBOW 90°      0.0000(lbs); 0.000
070. 7770001992 [2]   RUBBER HOSE 3/8" X 86" LG, 3/8NPT STM X 9/16JIC SWF      0.0000(lbs); 0.000
080. 7006002751 [4]   ELBOW 90º - 9/16JIC STM X 9/16JIC SWF      0.0000(lbs); 0.000
090. 7006002674 [6]   ADAPTOR 9/16JIC STM X 7/16ORB M      0.0000(lbs); 0.000
100. 7006002677 [1]   HYDRAULIC SELECTOR      0.0000(lbs); 0.000
110. 7559933011 [2]   LOCK WASHER 1/4"      0.0044(lbs); 0.002
120. 7559901110 [2]   BOLT HEX. 1/4" NC X 1/2" GR.5 PTD      0.0000(lbs); 0.000
130. 7770001991 [2]   RUBBER HOSE 3/8" X 28" LG, 3/8NPT STM X 9/16JIC SWF      0.0000(lbs); 0.000
140. 7770001630 [2]   ELBOW 90º - 7/8-14 ORB MALE X 3/8-18 NPT SWF      0.0000(lbs); 0.000
150. 7770001632 [1]   HYDRAULIC MOTOR      0.0000(lbs); 0.000
150. 7770001633 [1]   HYDRAULIC MOTOR - SEAL KIT, RELIEF VALVE O-RINGS INCL.      0.0000(lbs); 0.000
150. 7770001909 [1]   BOLT, HEX. 3/4"NC X 2" GR.5, PTD      0.0000(lbs); 0.000
150. 7770001964 [1]   SAFETY VALVE      0.0000(lbs); 0.000
160. 7770001618 [1]   MOTOR GEAR      0.0000(lbs); 0.000
170. 7559932012 [1]   WASHER,PLAIN(5/16)      0.0044(lbs); 0.002
180. 7559931918 [1]   NUT, NYLON INSERT Ø3/4" PQE      0.0000(lbs); 0.000
190. 7770001638 [1]   BOLT M8 X 1.25 X 25 MM LG, PTD      0.0000(lbs); 0.000
200. 7770001993 [2]   RUBBER HOSE 3/8" X 98" LG, 3/8NPT STM X 9/16JIC SWF      0.0000(lbs); 0.000
210. 7000002659 [2]   Quick coupler      0.0000(lbs); 0.000
220. 7000002660 [2]   Dust plug 3/8"      0.0000(lbs); 0.000

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names Kubota, CNH, John Deere or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
KU-Part.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.