KU-Part

P03000 KVP40-CA PUMP EPC Kubota online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
010. 8713700230 [1]   CASING      ADC    12.1000(lbs); 5.500
020. 8713700240 [1]   COVER,CASING      ADC    7.7000(lbs); 3.500
030. 8713700250 [1]   COVER,SUCTION      ADC PF4"    3.0800(lbs); 1.400
040. 8713700220 [1]   CASING,VOLUTE      FC    10.4720(lbs); 4.760
050. 8713700190 [1]   IMPELLER      FC    2.4200(lbs); 1.100
060. 8814500030 [1]   NIPPLE      FC NPT4"    3.9600(lbs); 1.800
070. 8814500040 [1]   SOCKET      FC NPT4"    2.2880(lbs); 1.040
080. 8811800010 [1]   BASE      SS41    14.5200(lbs); 6.600
090. 8811800020 [1]   BASE,ENGINE      SS41    0.0000(lbs); 0.000
100. 8713700180 [1]   GASKET,CASING COVER      OIL SHEET 110X110 T1.0    0.0000(lbs); 0.000
110. 8713700050 [1]   O RING(CASING)      NBR 3.5L 1247    0.0440(lbs); 0.020
120. 8713700040 [1]   O RING      NBR 3.5X240    0.0220(lbs); 0.010
130. 0481150950 [1]   O RING      NBR G95    0.0066(lbs); 0.003
140. 0481151000 [1]   O RING,SOCKET      NBR G100    0.0066(lbs); 0.003
150. 8713700030 [1]   O RING(NIPPLE)      NBR G110    0.0220(lbs); 0.010
160. 0481150250 [1]   O RING      NBR G25    0.0022(lbs); 0.001
170. 0481100300 [2]   O RING      NBR P30    0.0044(lbs); 0.002
180. 8713700160 [1]   LINER,ADJUST      B.P 30X20 T0.3    0.0154(lbs); 0.007
180. 8713700170 [1]   LINER,ADJUST      B.P 30X20 T0.5    0.0088(lbs); 0.004
190. 8713700260 [1]   VALVE,CHECK      NBR+SS41    0.6600(lbs); 0.300
200. 8713700060 [4]   RUBBER,CUSHION      NBR+SS41 40 H20 M10    0.0000(lbs); 0.000
210. 8713700130 [1]   SEAL,MECHANICAL      CERAMIC+CARBON HK9A-LN30    1.6500(lbs); 0.750
220. 8713700140 [1]   SLEEVE      SUS 25X30L56    0.0000(lbs); 0.000
230. 8713400030 [2]   CAP,DRAIN      ABS PF1"    0.0330(lbs); 0.015
240. 0112350825 [4]   BOLT W/S.W.      SS41 M8X25    0.0286(lbs); 0.013
250. 0105351240 [4]   BOLT      SS41 M12X40    0.1100(lbs); 0.050
260. 0105351250 [1]   BOLT      SS41 M12X50    0.1210(lbs); 0.055
270. 0105351040 [6]   BOLT      SS41 M10X40    0.0770(lbs); 0.035
280. 0105351045 [4]   BOLT      SS41 M10X45    0.0880(lbs); 0.040
290. 0105351025 [2]   BOLT      SS41 M10X25    0.0550(lbs); 0.025
300. 0205650100 [12]   NUT      SS41 M10    0.0242(lbs); 0.011
310. 0451250120 [5]   WASHER,SPRING      SWRH M12    0.0066(lbs); 0.003
320. 0451250100 [20]   WASHER,SPRING      SS41 M10    0.0066(lbs); 0.003
330. 0401450100 [4]   WASHER,PLAIN      SS41 M10    0.0088(lbs); 0.004
340. 8713700010 [2]   SCREW      SUS M6X16    0.0066(lbs); 0.003
350. 8713700020 [2]   WASHER      SUS M6    0.0044(lbs); 0.002
360. 8814500010 [2]   COUPLING,HOSE      ADC NPS4"    0.0000(lbs); 0.000
370. 8814500020 [2]   JOINT,HOSE      ADC    0.0000(lbs); 0.000
380. 8713700090 [2]   GASKET,COUPLING      NBR    0.0000(lbs); 0.000
390. 8713700100 [1]   STRAINER      SS41 4" STANDARD    3.5200(lbs); 1.600

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names Kubota, CNH, John Deere or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
KU-Part.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.