KU-Part

P11000 KVP40 PUMP EPC Kubota online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
010. 8713700230 [1]   CASING      ADC    12.1000(lbs); 5.500
020. 8713700240 [1]   COVER CASING      ADC    7.7000(lbs); 3.500
030. 8713700250 [1]   COVER SUCTION      ADC PF4    3.0800(lbs); 1.400
040. 8713700220 [1]   CASING VOLUTE      FC    10.4720(lbs); 4.760
050. 8713700190 [1]   IMPELLER      FC    2.4200(lbs); 1.100
060. 8713700110 [1]   NIPPLE      ADC    1.1880(lbs); 0.540
070. 8713700120 [1]   SOCKET      ADC    0.9900(lbs); 0.450
080. 8811800010 [1]   BASE      SS41    14.5200(lbs); 6.600
090. 8811800020 [1]   BASE ENGINE      SS41    0.0000(lbs); 0.000
100. 8723603230 [1]   GASKET      OIL SHEET 110*110 T1.0    0.0022(lbs); 0.001
110. 8713700050 [1]   O RING      NBR D3.5*D385    0.0440(lbs); 0.020
120. 8713700040 [1]   O RING      NBR D3.5*D238    0.0220(lbs); 0.010
130. 0481150950 [1]   O RING      NBR G95    0.0066(lbs); 0.003
140. 0481151000 [1]   O RING      NBR G100    0.0066(lbs); 0.003
150. 8713700030 [1]   O RING      NBR G110    0.0220(lbs); 0.010
160. 0481650250 [1]   O RING      NBR G25    0.0088(lbs); 0.004
170. 0481650300 [2]   O RING      NBR P30    0.0022(lbs); 0.001
180. 8713700160 [1]   LINER ADJUST      B.P D30*D20 T0.3    0.0154(lbs); 0.007
180. 8713700170 [1]   LINER ADJUST      B.P D30*D20 T0.4    0.0088(lbs); 0.004
190. 8713700260 [1]   VALVE CHECK      NBR+SS41    0.6600(lbs); 0.300
200. 8722402010 [4]   RUBBER CUSHION      NBR+SS41 D40 H20 M10    0.2464(lbs); 0.112
210. 8713700130 [1]   SEAL.MECHANICAL      CERAMIC+CARBON HK9A-LN D30    1.6500(lbs); 0.750
220. 8722304110 [1]   SLEEVE      SUS D25*D30*L56    0.3520(lbs); 0.160
230. 8713400030 [2]   CAP DRAIN      ABS PF1    0.0330(lbs); 0.015
240. 0112350825 [4]   BOLT      SS41 M8*25    0.0286(lbs); 0.013
250. 0105351240 [4]   BOLT      SS41 M12*40    0.1100(lbs); 0.050
260. 0105351250 [1]   BOLT      SS41 M12*50    0.1210(lbs); 0.055
270. 0105351040 [6]   BOLT      SS41 M10*40    0.0770(lbs); 0.035
280. 0105351045 [4]   BOLT      SS41 M10*45    0.0880(lbs); 0.040
290. 0105351025 [2]   BOLT      SS41 M10*25    0.0550(lbs); 0.025
300. 0205650100 [12]   NUT      SS41 M10    0.0242(lbs); 0.011
310. 0451260120 [5]   WASHER SPRING      SWRH M12    0.0110(lbs); 0.005
320. 0451260100 [20]   WASHER SPRING      SS41 M10    0.0044(lbs); 0.002
330. 0401450100 [4]   WASHER PLAIN      SS41 M10    0.0088(lbs); 0.004
340. 8713700010 [2]   SCREW      SUS M6*16    0.0066(lbs); 0.003
350. 0401450060 [2]   WASHER PLAIN      SUS M6    0.0022(lbs); 0.001
360. 8713700070 [2]   COUPLING HOSE      ADC FIRE THREAD4    1.2100(lbs); 0.550
370. 8713700080 [2]   JOINT HOSE      ADC    0.8800(lbs); 0.400
380. 8722409310 [2]   GASKET      NBR    0.0726(lbs); 0.033
390. 8713700100 [1]   STRAINER      SS41 4STANDARD    3.5200(lbs); 1.600
400. 0401450080 [4]   WASHER PLAIN      SS41 M8    0.0066(lbs); 0.003

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names Kubota, CNH, John Deere or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
KU-Part.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.