KU-Part

P13000 KVP20T PUMP EPC Kubota online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
010. 8714500050 [1]   STRAINER      PE 2TRASH    0.2200(lbs); 0.100
020. 8714500170 [1]   CASING      AC    16.5000(lbs); 7.500
030. 8714500180 [1]   C0VER CAS1NG      AC    3.6300(lbs); 1.650
040. 8714500190 [1]   COVER DRAIN      ADC D260*115    4.4000(lbs); 2.000
050. 8714500200 [2]   HANDLE DRAIN COVER      ADC 170*20*15    0.2640(lbs); 0.120
060. 8714500140 [2]   HANDLE SET      FC D75 M12    0.9196(lbs); 0.418
070. 8714500150 [2]   PLATE COVER      FC    1.1000(lbs); 0.500
080. 8714500160 [1]   IMPELLER      26CR.FC    3.0800(lbs); 1.400
090. 8714500120 [1]   CASING VOLUTE      FC    8.3600(lbs); 3.800
100. 8714500130 [1]   DELIVERY COVER      FC PF2    0.0000(lbs); 0.000
110. 8714500110 [1]   DELIVERY COVER      FC PF2    0.0000(lbs); 0.000
120. 8714500250 [1]   BASE      SS41    13.0900(lbs); 5.950
130. 8714500260 [1]   BASE ENGINE      SS41    0.0000(lbs); 0.000
140. 8722402010 [4]   RUBBER CUSHION      NBR+SS41 D40 H20 M10    0.2464(lbs); 0.112
150. 8714500240 [1]   VALVE CHECK      NBR+SS41    0.2200(lbs); 0.100
160. 8714500230 [1]   GASKET.DELIV.COVER      NBR    0.0440(lbs); 0.020
170. 8722203230 [1]   CASING COVER PACKING      OIL SHEET T1.0    0.0132(lbs); 0.006
180. 8722207560 [1]   O RING      NBR D3.5*D240    0.0220(lbs); 0.010
190. 8714500010 [2]   O RING      NBR D3.1*D240    0.0176(lbs); 0.008
200. 0481650300 [3]   O RING      NBR P30    0.0022(lbs); 0.001
210. 0481600250 [1]   O RING      NBR G25    0.0088(lbs); 0.004
220. 8713400030 [1]   CAP DRAIN      ABS PF1    0.0330(lbs); 0.015
230. 8713400030 [2]   CAP DRAIN      ABS PF1    0.0330(lbs); 0.015
240. 8714500060 [1]   SEAL MECHANICAL      CERANUC CUB HK9A-SN-D25    0.1430(lbs); 0.065
250. 8714500070 [1]   SLEEVE      SUS D20*D25*56    0.3630(lbs); 0.165
260. 8714500090 [1]   LINER ADJUST      BS.P D28*D18 TO.3    0.0110(lbs); 0.005
260. 8714500100 [1]   LINER ADJUST      BS.P D28*D18 TO.5    0.0220(lbs); 0.010
270. 8714500210 [2]   HINGE BOLT      SS41 M12*87    0.1980(lbs); 0.090
280. 8714500220 [2]   PIN HINGE      S45C D12*65    0.1540(lbs); 0.070
290. 0151551035 [12]   BOLT STUD      SS41 M10*35*10*15    0.0550(lbs); 0.025
300. 0105351040 [4]   BOLT      SS41 M10*40    0.0770(lbs); 0.035
310. 0105351035 [2]   BOLT      SS41 M10*35    0.0660(lbs); 0.030
320. 0112350825 [4]   BOLT      SS41 M8*25    0.0286(lbs); 0.013
330. 0301450820 [2]   SCREW PAN-HEAD      SUS M8*20    0.0220(lbs); 0.010
340. 0301450825 [4]   SCREW PAN-HEAD      SS41 M8*25    0.0264(lbs); 0.012
350. 0551152520 [2]   PIN SPLIT      SWRM D2.5*20    0.0022(lbs); 0.001
360. 0205650100 [22]   NUT      SS41 M10    0.0242(lbs); 0.011
370. 0205650100 [4]   NUT      SS41 M10    0.0242(lbs); 0.011
380. 0451260100 [22]   WASHER SPRING      SWRH M10    0.0044(lbs); 0.002
390. 0451260080 [6]   WASHER SPRING      SWRH M8    0.0044(lbs); 0.002
400. 0401450100 [4]   WASHER PLAIN      WW41 M10    0.0088(lbs); 0.004
430. 8714500040 [2]   GASKET      NBR    0.1540(lbs); 0.070
440. 0451260100 [4]   WASHER SPRING      SWRM M10    0.0044(lbs); 0.002
450. 8913103140 [2]   HOSE COUPLING SET      ADC    0.4400(lbs); 0.200

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names Kubota, CNH, John Deere or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
KU-Part.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.