KU-Part

404000 KGP40E PUMP EPC Kubota online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
001. 87137-00230 [1]   CASING      ADC
002. 87137-00240 [1]   COVER CASING      ADC
003. 87137-00250 [1]   COVER SUCTION      ADC PF4
004. 87137-00220 [1]   CASING VOLUTE      FC
005. 87137-00190 [1]   IMPELLER      FC
006. 87137-00110 [1]   NIPPLE      ADC PF4*FIRE THREAD4
007. 87137-00120 [1]   SOCKET      ADC M100P4*FIRE THREAD4
008. 87137-00200 [1]   BASE      SS41
009. 87137-00210 [1]   ENGINE BASE      SS41
010. 87137-00180 [1]   GASKET VOLUTE CASING      OIL SHEET 110*110T1.0
011. 87137-00050 [1]   O RING      NBR D3.5L 1247
012. 87137-00040 [1]   O RING      NBR D3.5*D240
013. 04811-50950 [1]   O-RING      NBR G95
014. 04811-51000 [1]   O RING      NBR G100
015. 87137-00030 [1]   O RING      NBR G110
016. 04811-50250 [1]   O - RING 3,1*24,4      NBR G25
017. 04811-00300 [2]   O RING      NBR P30
018. 87137-00150 [1]   ADJUST LINER      AS REQUIRED B.P D30*D20T0.2
018. 87137-00160 [1]   LINER ADJUST      AS REQUIRED B.P D30*D20T0.3
018. 87137-00170 [1]   LINER ADJUST      AS REQUIRED B.P D30*D20T0.5
019. 87137-00260 [1]   VALVE CHECK      NBR+SS41
020. 87137-00060 [4]   RUBBER CUSHION      NBR+SS41 D40 H20 M10
021. 87137-00130 [1]   SEAL.MECHANICAL      CERAMIC+CARBON HK9A-LND30
022. 87137-00140 [1]   SLEEVE      SUS D25*D30L56
023. 87134-00030 [2]   CAP DRAIN      ABS PF1
024. 01123-50825 [4]   BOLT,SEMS      SS41 M8*25
025. 01053-51240 [4]   HEX.BOLT      SS41 M12*40
026. 01053-51250 [1]   BOLT FLANGE SET      SS41 M12*50
027. 01053-51040 [6]   HEX.BOLT      SS41 M10*40
028. 01053-51045 [4]   HEX.BOLT      SS41 M10*45
029. 01053-51025 [2]   HEX.BOLT      SS41 M10*25
030. 02056-50100 [12]   NUT      SS41 M10
031. 04512-50120 [5]   WASHER,SPRING LOCK      SWRH M12
032. 04512-50100 [20]   WASHER,SPRING LOCK      SS41 M10
033. 04014-50100 [4]   WASHER PLAIN      SS41 M10
034. 87137-00010 [2]   SCREW      SUS M6*16
035. 87137-00020 [2]   WASHER      SUS M6
036. 87137-00070 [2]   COUPLING HOSE      ADC FIRE THREAD4
037. 87137-00080 [2]   JOINT HOSE      ADC
038. 87137-00090 [2]   GASKET COUPLING      NBR
039. 87137-00100 [1]   STRAINER      SS41 4STANDARD

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names Kubota, CNH, John Deere or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
KU-Part.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.