KU-Part

405000 KGP20S(SF) PUMP EPC Kubota online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
001. 87138-00110 [1]   COVER SUCTION      ADC PT2
002. 87135-00200 [1]   VALVE CHECK      NBR+SS41
003. 87135-00140 [1]   CASING      ADC
004. 01123-50825 [8]   BOLT,SEMS      SS41 M8*25
005. 87135-00010 [1]   O RING      NBR D3.1*D255
006. 87135-00070 [1]   MECHANICAL SEAL      CERAMIC+CARBON HJ-MNLD12
007. 87138-00090 [1]   IMPELLER      AC M18P1.5
008. 87138-00100 [1]   CASING VOLUTE      ADC
009. 87135-00180 [1]   GASKET      NBR
010. 87134-00120 [1]   GASKET CASING COVER      OIL SHEET
011. 87135-00150 [1]   COVER CASING      ADC
012. 01123-50825 [6]   BOLT,SEMS      SS41 M8*25
013. 87138-00120 [1]   GASKET      NBR
014. 87138-00080 [1]   ELBOW DELIVERY      FC PT2
015. 01123-50825 [4]   BOLT,SEMS      SS41 M8*25
016. 87134-00030 [1]   CAP DRAIN      ABS PF1
017. 04811-00300 [1]   O RING      NBR P30
018. 87134-00030 [1]   CAP DRAIN      ABS PF1
019. 04811-00300 [1]   O RING      NBR P30
020. 87135-00210 [1]   BASE      SS41
021. 87135-00020 [4]   RUBBER CUSHION      NBR+SS41 D40 H30 M8
022. 01053-51035 [4]   HEX.BOLT      SS41 M10*35
023. 04014-50100 [4]   WASHER PLAIN      SS41 M10
024. 04512-50100 [4]   WASHER,SPRING LOCK      SS41 M10
025. 02056-50100 [4]   NUT      SS41 M10
026. 01053-50820 [1]   HEX.BOLT      SS41 M8*20
027. 04512-50080 [5]   WASHER,SPRING LOCK      SWRH M8
028. 02054-50080 [4]   HEX.NUT      SS41 M8
029. 87134-00050 [2]   JOINT HOSE      6 NYLON
030. 87134-00060 [2]   GASKET      NBR
031. 87134-00040 [2]   COUPLING HOSE      6 NYLON PF2
032. 87134-00070 [1]   STRAINER      PE 2STANDARD
033. 87138-00050 [1]   NYLON NET      NYLON 2
034. 87138-00130 [1]   LINER RING      DURACON
035. 87138-00010 [2]   COUPLING HOSE      6 NYLON PF1
036. 87138-00020 [2]   JOINT HOSE      6 NYLON 1
037. 87138-00030 [2]   GASKET      NBR 1
038. 87138-00060 [2]   BAND WIRE HOSE      SWRH 1
039. 87133-00070 [1]   COUPLING HOSE      6 NYLON PF1 1/2
040. 87133-00080 [1]   JOINT HOSE      6 NYLON 11/2
041. 87133-00090 [1]   GASKET      NBR
042. 87138-00070 [1]   BAND WIRE HOSE      SWRM 11/2
043. 87138-00150 [1]   CHAIN CAP(L)      6 NYLON PF11/2
044. 87138-00160 [2]   CHAIN CAP(S)      6 NYLON PF1
045. 87138-00040 [1]   GASKET CHAIN CAP(L)      NBR 11/2
046. 87138-00030 [2]   GASKET      NBR 1
047. 87138-00170 [1]   CHAIN      SS41
048. 01053-50845 [4]   BOLT      SS41 M8*45
049. 87138-00140 [1]   COVER DELIVERY      ADC PF1*PF11/2

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names Kubota, CNH, John Deere or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
KU-Part.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.